Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-Terrängen

2016-04-10
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF
Inbjudan: TIF terrangen inbjudan 2016.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: TIF_terrangen_resultat_2016.pdf

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS19:13254:48
2Evelina ÖstermanTrollhättans FIK20:11225:03
3Ida GenitzIstrums SK20:31195:08

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS17:42254:25
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénIF Hagen20:05225:01

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK15:21253:50
2Alva EngdahlTrollhättans FIK16:30224:08
3Moa PerssonIstrums SK17:33194:23
4Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS17:48164:27

K 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF27:00254:30
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen28:55224:49

K35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace IF31:03255:10
2Sofia AxelssonTibro AIK31:47225:18
3Camilla NordinSOK Knallen37:10196:12

K40 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK25:46254:18
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF27:05224:31
3Julia HagbergRyda SK36:10196:02
4Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen38:33166:25

K45 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika EnströmSOK Knallen30:02255:00
2Anna AnderssonSOK Knallen35:36225:56
3Susanne OhlsénSOK Knallen36:19196:03
4Anneli KyhlénSOK Knallen40:11166:42

K50 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace IF29:28254:55
2Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK30:01225:00
3Karina JosefssonSOK Knallen34:35195:46

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:45254:41

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:52255:28
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF31:33227:53

M 6,0 km

M35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF20:40253:27
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK24:03224:01
3Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske30:48195:08

M40 6,0 km

M45 6,0 km

M50 6,0 km

M55 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peeter VöigemastGKN Aerospace IF34:18255:43

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se17:27254:22
2Jan EkmanRyda SK18:25224:36
3Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF19:45194:56
4Örjan PeterssonRyda SK20:09165:02
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen22:39145:40

M65 4,0 km

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK22:16255:34
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8823:29225:52
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu28:13197:03

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske21:54255:28
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK28:03227:01
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS28:34197:08

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK14:32253:38
2David CannmoTrollhättans FIK15:59223:60
3Edvard AppelbergLidköpings IS17:36194:24

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik JälknäsTrollhättans FIK14:30253:38
2Linus NilssenIF Hagen14:37223:39
3Carl JälknäsTrollhättans FIK15:00193:45
4Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK15:06163:46
5Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK15:09143:47
6Simon WiklundIK Wilske15:10123:47

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu14:49253:42
2Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK15:40223:55
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com