Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 10.000 m.

2015-08-27
Arrangör: Alingsås IF
Inbjudan: Inbjudan DM 10000m -15.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat DM 10000 2015.PDF

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK44:09254:25
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS44:13224:25
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK49:17194:56

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF44:06254:25
2Sofia KayLK TV 8848:12224:49

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK54:16255:26

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carina BerntssonIK Jogg.se45:35254:34
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK52:52225:17

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK44:55254:29
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK56:30225:39

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS51:33255:09

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK35:28253:33
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK37:00223:42

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK35:25253:32
2Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske35:42223:34
3Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK37:13193:43
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff38:49163:53
5Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK39:26143:57
6Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:17124:02
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff46:12104:37

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK35:18253:32
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK40:50224:05
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu47:50194:47
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu48:18164:50

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF43:30254:21
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:11:23227:08

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan36:53253:41
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK45:39224:34
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF46:20194:38

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter KarlssonIK Jogg.se43:14254:19
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK43:53224:23
3Jan EkmanRyda SK44:08194:25
4Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK44:49164:29
5Börje HaglundVedums AIS47:01144:42
6Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF48:00124:48
7Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK48:51104:53

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF45:38254:34
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK49:22224:56
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF50:35195:04
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK56:38165:40
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:04:56146:30
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:11:15127:08

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK50:02255:00
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK54:19225:26
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:25:53198:35

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK55:06255:31
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:02226:06
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com