Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM-UDM-VDM 2000, 3000 o 5000m

2015-06-04
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: DM_5000m_2015_-_Inbjudan.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat DM 5000 m 2015.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK12:20.9254:07

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK22:12.5254:26

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK21:26.3254:17
2Julia HagbergRyda SK24:57.8224:59

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK25:26255:05

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK22:12.6254:26

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK21:38.1254:20
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:09.3225:26

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:57.6254:59

M 5,0 km

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK19:22253:52

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske16:36253:19
2Patric JohanssonLK TV 8816:52.3223:22
3Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK16:52.9193:22
4Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK17:50.6163:34
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff18:40.3143:44
6Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS19:16.2123:51
7Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK19:49.8103:58
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff21:4284:20
9Mathias AxelssonTibro AIK FIK23:30.364:42

M45 5,0 km

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK17:39.2253:32
2Lars KullbergUlricehamns FK18:31.1223:42
3Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK20:49.9194:10
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu32:59.4166:36

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan17:21.5253:28
2Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK19:25.3223:53
3Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK19:35.6193:55
4Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK21:24.2164:17
5Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF22:07.7144:25

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:36.5254:07
2Jan EkmanRyda SK21:18.9224:16

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF21:29254:18
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK22:21.4224:28
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK22:42194:32
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:35.9164:55
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden31:55.1146:23
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF32:17.4126:27

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK24:19254:52
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK26:26.4225:17
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu26:56.7195:23
4Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK28:49.7165:46
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK37:21.7147:28

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK25:49.4255:10
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK28:07225:37
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:20196:16

P15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen FIK6:56.9253:28

P17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:44.3253:15

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK17:39.3253:32
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu18:49.2223:46
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com