Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2015-06-26
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: Midnattsloppet_2015.PDF
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Middnattsloppet 2015.pdf

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS22:36254:16
2Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS28:51225:27

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS24:29254:37
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS26:06224:55

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:29253:45
2Johanna ÖbergRyda SK39:34223:57
3Helena SandinLK TV 8841:33194:09
4Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK43:39164:22
5Elin HedinLidköpings VSK44:26144:27
6Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK50:44125:04

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:46254:23
2Åsa SjögrenTidaholms SOK Sisu53:29225:21

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK46:32254:39
2Julia HagbergRyda SK56:27225:39

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK47:38254:46
2Anna HöökTidaholms SOK Sisu51:00225:06

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK53:23255:20
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS59:38225:58

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:33254:27
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK29:10225:30

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSK35:06253:31
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK38:58223:54
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK42:53194:17

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn ÖbergRyda SK39:41253:58
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK40:40224:04
3Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK42:38194:16
4Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK46:35164:39
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:17:38147:46

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan37:15253:44
2Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK43:52224:23
3Leif AnderssonRyda SK47:50194:47
4Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF50:26165:03
5Örjan PetterssonRyda SK51:16145:08

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK23:04254:21
2Jan EkmanRyda SK23:45224:29
3Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF25:52194:53
4Ove BranellRyda SK28:57165:28

M65 5,3 km

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8826:36255:01
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK29:19225:32
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu32:33196:08
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK45:35168:36

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen27:54255:16
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK28:44225:25
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:13196:39
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:17167:02

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eric NystrandOK Klyftamo20:22253:51

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu19:36 3:42
2Christopher DixonVedums AIS21:11223:60
3Samuel KnutssonKvänums IF22:21194:13

P19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK19:57253:46
2Hampus LarssonRyda SK20:20223:50
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com