Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Kretsloppet (DM)

2015-09-19
Arrangör: IK Ymer
Inbjudan: Kretsloppet 2015.xls
Officiell resultatlista: Kretsloppet 2015.xls

K 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elin HamreforsSOK Knallen1:35:08254:31
2Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK1:41:17224:48
3Ulrika AnderssonSOK Knallen1:46:45195:04
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:51:11165:16

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda ChristensenOK Kullingshof1:36:21254:34
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:39:36224:43
3Anne KyyrönenSOK Knallen1:41:12194:48

K40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen1:38:44254:41
2Clare SkoglundSkene SoIS1:53:59225:24
3Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen2:11:27196:14

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa GadlerSOK Knallen1:42:41254:52
2Elisabeth LevinSOK Knallen1:55:29225:28
3Pernilla LundRyda SK1:58:37195:37

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christina KopperudLidköpings VSK2:23:13256:47

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:41:39254:49
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK2:15:04226:24

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénIK Ymer1:16:28253:37
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:16:49223:38
3Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu1:20:48193:50
4Christian HolmqvistHestra IF1:22:40163:55
5Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu1:29:06144:13
6Jesper EvervallSOK Knallen1:30:46124:18
7Carljohan SundSOK Knallen1:36:55104:36
8Tomas GustavssonIK Trasten1:39:3084:43
9Mikael HagbergSOK Knallen1:43:5864:56

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peder HallbergSOK Knallen1:25:16254:02
2Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK1:37:02224:36
3Kristoffer EkmanHestra IF2:01:16195:45

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK1:18:36253:44
2Olof TorbradIFK Skövde FIK1:28:11224:11
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:35:28194:31
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:35:29164:32
5Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer1:42:23144:51
6Lars-Göran BertilssonSOK Knallen1:42:59124:53
7Jesper NeumannSOK Knallen1:44:22104:57

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Niclas AnderssonOK Kullingshof1:28:44254:12
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:29:11224:14
3Per StenmanIK Trasten1:39:50194:44
4Jonatan BörjessonHestra IF1:51:52165:18

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars AndervangIK Ymer1:19:28253:46
2Mårten TorleSOK Knallen1:32:19224:23
3Niclas EkIK Trasten1:37:21194:37
4Anders HåkanssonSOK Knallen1:38:38164:41
5Franco TrobbianiSOK Knallen1:42:03144:50
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu2:59:29128:30

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:41:48254:50
2Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK1:43:27224:54
3Ola MyrénSOK Knallen1:49:36195:12
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen2:08:24166:05

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK1:37:19254:37
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:39:10224:42
3Jan EkmanRyda SK1:40:16194:45

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jörgen LarssonSOK Knallen1:59:26255:40
2Jan HolgerssonNavåsens FK2:12:12226:16
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com