Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2015-08-22
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Öxabäcksloppet 2015.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Res Öxabäck 2015.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK41:50255:59
2Camilla LundbergSOK Knallen43:40226:14

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen34:24254:55
2Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb37:28225:21

K60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK31:51254:33

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK25:07253:35
2Pontus KarlssonSkene SoIS25:27223:38
3Edvin CarlssonSkene SoIS26:18193:45
4Filip AnderssonSkene SoIS31:08164:27
5Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK34:38144:57

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per MellbergÖxabäcks VIK32:43254:40

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK26:49253:50
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff28:04224:01
3Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK28:55194:08
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS29:06164:09
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff33:41144:49
6Kristian AdolfssonBorås Skidlöparklubb34:33124:56

M45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kalle WraneIK Ymer26:39253:48
2Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu33:18224:45
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu34:48194:58

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hans AnderssonVårgårda IK29:53254:16
2Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb31:56224:34
3Magnus StrömUlricehamns OK33:03194:43
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu53:54167:42

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen44:14256:19

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se30:26254:21
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK32:19224:37
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK35:36195:05
4Bernt JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK35:52165:07
5Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF36:04145:09

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK38:18255:28
2Martin GrudemoSOK Unden50:47227:15

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske38:21255:29
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK59:41228:32

M75 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen39:18255:37

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Edvin JonassonÖxabäcks VIK19:10254:34

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu15:30253:41
2Philip AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK16:31223:56

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK28:19254:03
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com