Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2015-07-06
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Riddarsprånget -15.jpg
Officiell resultatlista: Resultatlista Riddarsprånget 2015.Txt

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:32253:45
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:20224:50

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF45:31254:33

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK49:19254:56
2Julia HagbergRyda SK54:44225:28

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK26:26255:17

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF33:45256:45
2Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden59:582211:60

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK43:37254:22

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF35:57253:36
2Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK40:55224:06
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu46:33194:39
4Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF47:07164:43
5Mats BlomMariestads AIF47:09144:43
6Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden55:05125:31
7Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:17:10107:43

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF43:34254:21
2Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden53:20225:20
3Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:15:01197:30

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK42:54254:17
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF45:28224:33
3Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK46:08194:37

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:35254:19
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK22:56224:35
3Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK26:30195:18

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK25:44255:09
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu34:07226:49
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:25197:41
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden41:49168:22

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:43255:09
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK26:30225:18
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS33:12196:38
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK34:16166:51
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com