Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen (Terräng-DM)

2015-05-16
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Undenästerrängen.jpg
Officiell resultatlista: RES Undenästerrängen 2015.doc

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS17:11254:18
2Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu18:37224:39
3Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK20:38195:09

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS18:43254:41
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS19:00224:45

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna GenitzIstrums SK26:10256:33

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK16:24254:06
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK17:28224:22

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK21:03255:16

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK19:41254:55
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF21:00225:15
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS21:41195:25

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK17:50254:27
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK21:15225:19

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF27:26256:52
2Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden45:172211:19

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik NeroMullsjö SOK13:39253:25
2Patrik BrobergTrollhättans IF FIK14:12223:33
3Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF14:25193:36

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF25:48253:14

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF28:01253:30
2Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK29:36223:42
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF30:06193:46
4Jonatan BörjessonHestra IF36:38164:35
5Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu37:54144:44

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF33:08254:08
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu58:50227:21

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel KindbomTibro AIK FIK30:23253:48
2Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK33:02224:08
3Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK34:33194:19
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK38:02164:45

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK17:09254:17

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF18:22254:36
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF19:48224:57
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF24:19196:05
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF26:55166:44
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden45:171411:19

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK20:57255:14
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu24:44226:11
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK29:21197:20
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden31:57167:59

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK20:22255:06
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS25:36226:24
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK28:44197:11

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK14:33253:38
2Aron KindbomTibro AIK FIK15:48223:57

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK13:28253:22
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com