Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2015-10-03
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: INBJUDAN Mössebergslunken 2015.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Res Mösseberg -15.doc

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS21:44254:21
2Moa AlsiöIK Wilske21:46224:21
3Lina KarlssonLidköpings IS22:31194:30
4Felicia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS22:34164:31
5Elin HallqvistFalköpings FIK24:10144:50
6Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS26:59125:24

F17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alva EngdahlTrollhättans FIK20:30254:06
2Moa PerssonIstrums SK22:10224:26
3Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS23:42194:44
4Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS25:18165:04

F19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS22:10254:26
2Hilda KennemarkIK Wilske26:12225:14
3Anna GenitzIstrums SK34:13196:51

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen22:58254:36

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:51253:58
2Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske24:37224:55
3Veronika GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu26:19195:16

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK27:01255:24

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK24:27254:53
2Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:11225:26

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske24:20254:52

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:06254:25
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:49225:34

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:39255:08
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF33:30226:42

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK35:30253:33
2Hager KibromTidaholms SOK Sisu37:03223:42
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu38:22193:50
4Omar AmanienIK Wilske38:24163:50
5Frans StridhIK Wilske43:40144:22
6Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu45:43124:34

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske38:29253:51
2Niklas DrakforsIK Wilske44:06224:25

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske34:58253:30
2Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK40:23224:02
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff40:28194:03
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS43:24164:20
5Ulf BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK43:54144:23
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff46:17124:38
7Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF48:04104:48

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:06253:43
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF41:48224:11
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu49:03194:54
4Claes-Göran AnderssonLidköpings IS49:41164:58

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK38:54253:53
2Peter BromanderIK Wilske43:58224:24
3Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu53:36195:22
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:13:37167:22

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan37:58253:48
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF46:25224:38
3Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK47:22194:44
4Peter SwanströmIK Wilske51:51165:11
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen57:45145:47

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se20:15254:03
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK20:52224:10
3Jan EkmanRyda SK21:48194:22
4Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK22:37164:31
5Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF23:21144:40

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF22:19254:28
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF24:20224:52
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:11195:02
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF30:51166:10
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden38:54147:47

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen24:31254:54
2Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:55225:11
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK28:25195:41
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu30:27166:05
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:54147:47

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:31255:06
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:59225:60
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS32:34196:31
4Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK1:04:011612:48

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hampus AnderssonLidköpings VSK18:34253:43
2Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK18:45223:45
3David CannmoTrollhättans FIK19:19193:52

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu17:45253:33
2Filmon TestamryonIK Wilske18:27223:41
3Albin AlsiöIK Wilske19:00193:48

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK18:32253:42
2Efem GegrengusIK Wilske23:31224:42
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com