Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsa-flåset

2015-09-20
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: ÅSAFLÅS -15.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Åsa -15.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS27:53254:44
2Anna GenitzIstrums SK45:06227:39

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK42:27253:49
2Ida SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu49:58224:30

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK27:23254:38
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK37:12226:18

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF44:25257:32

M 11,1 km

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Niklas DrakforsIK Wilske51:40254:39

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske39:06253:31
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK43:30223:55
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff44:39194:01
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS48:57164:25
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff52:04144:41

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK46:22254:11
2Henrik PetterssonFalköpings AIK47:19224:16
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu53:44194:50
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu56:56165:08

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan42:08253:48
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF54:31224:55
3Björn OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK56:01195:03

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK27:09254:36
2Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF27:47224:43
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK28:03194:45

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF28:01254:45
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK32:52225:34
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF37:20196:20
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden41:09166:58
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF42:15147:10

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK30:08255:06
2Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske33:42225:43
3Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK36:34196:12
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu37:43166:24
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK49:18148:21

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen30:32255:11
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK36:32226:12

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gustav SvärdhagenLidköpings VSK22:24253:48
2Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK22:46223:52
3Lukas JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu27:59194:45

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filmon FshastionTidaholms SOK Sisu21:19 3:37
2Wilmer ForsgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu27:06224:36

P19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK22:34253:49
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com