Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Springtime

2009-05-09
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Malin StrandIstrums SK40:01254:00
10Emma OlssonIFK Skövde FIK47:43224:46
16Malin StålklintMariestads AIF50:54195:05
18Anna KihlströmMariestads AIF51:54165:11

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:39255:10

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena LarssonIFK Skövde FIK45:00254:30
2Elisabeth KihlströmMariestads AIF53:55225:23

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingrid BengtssonIF Hagen FIK49:52254:59

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kaj NironenTeam Ultrasweden LK36:12253:37
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF37:03223:42
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK39:15193:55
4Peter KylänperäIFK Skövde FIK39:16163:56
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff39:58143:60
6Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK41:42124:10
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff41:57104:12

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tony NivaIF Hagen FIK36:22253:38
3Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF42:17224:14
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu47:01194:42
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:00:57166:06

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF36:40253:40
2Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK40:33224:03
3Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK40:37194:04
5Jan AnderssonGullspångs IF42:23164:14
6Per SvenssonMariestads AIF42:25144:14
7Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo43:34124:21
8Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo48:14104:49

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK39:12253:55
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK43:12224:19
3Rauno SahlinMariestads AIF44:34194:27
5Claes-Göran BorgLidköpings IS49:19164:56

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK39:30253:57
4Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF42:15224:13
5Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF46:52194:41

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK42:45254:17
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK50:41225:04
3Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF56:21195:38
4Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF1:03:44166:22

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars JanssonKarlskoga49:5504:59
2Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:04:4206:28
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:15:0507:30

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS50:48255:05
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com