Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Lidköpings stadslopp

2015-05-02
Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Inbjudan: Lidk-ping_Stadslopp_2015.PDF
Officiell resultatlista: Lidköpings Stadslopp_2015.PDF

F15 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS21:25254:12
2Tova HolmbergLidköpings IS27:31225:24

F17 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS23:23254:35
2Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS26:10225:08

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK42:34254:15
2Frida BrinkRyda SK47:41224:46
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:55194:53

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena Kjell-ApellLidköpings IS44:10254:25
2Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK44:36224:28

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna SalaneckLidköpings VSK39:41253:58
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK44:56224:30
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK49:19194:56
4Julia HagbergRyda SK53:38165:22

K50 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF FIK21:36254:14
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK26:37225:13
3Ann-Charlotte JohanssonLidköpings IS27:49195:27

K60 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:06254:32
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK27:14225:20

K65 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS25:06254:55
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF34:08226:42

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik JohanssonLidköpings VSK38:26253:51
2Hans AnderssonVårgårda IK40:15224:02
3Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF41:59194:12

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK44:24254:26
2Lars-Göran DandeboTrollhättans IF FIK47:01224:42
3Örjan PetterssonRyda SK49:28194:57
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen59:10165:55

M60 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK21:56254:18
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen22:27224:24
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK23:00194:31

M65 5,1 km

M70 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bengt AnderssonIK Wilske25:22254:58
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK25:24224:59
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu29:54195:52
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:00167:27

M75 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen25:19254:58
2Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK25:30225:00
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK29:24195:46
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:52166:15
5Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK33:36146:35

P15 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NilssenIF Hagen FIK19:17253:47

P17 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK17:50253:30

P19 5,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK18:30253:38
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com