Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Springtime

2015-05-09
Arrangör: Mariestads AIF
Inbjudan: SPRINGTIME 2015.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Springtime-15.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK36:25253:38
2Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK42:21224:14
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK48:04194:48
4Jessica AnnergrimOK Klyftamo59:41165:58

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF43:12254:19

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK49:16254:56
2Lotta HaggårdMariestads AIF54:47225:29

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK51:07255:07
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF53:55225:23
3Lotta LindgrenFalköpings AIK1:06:45196:40

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger SchönIFK Skövde FIK45:58254:36

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:07254:25
2Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK26:44225:21

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:36254:55
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF33:16226:39

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:03253:18
2Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske39:00223:54
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK39:35193:58

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske34:21253:26
2Toni ApellLidköpings VSK35:10223:31
3Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK39:05193:55
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS39:17163:56
5Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF42:23144:14
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff45:01124:30

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF35:25253:32
2Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS35:53223:35
3Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK38:03193:48
4Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF38:08163:49
5Mats BlomMariestads AIF49:12144:55

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlssonIF Hagen FIK40:45254:05
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK41:53224:11
3Tord TrolinMariestads AIF42:49194:17
4Leif BergströmIFK Skövde FIK43:55164:23
5Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK44:15144:25

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK22:12254:26

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK25:14255:03
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu29:10225:50
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK37:39197:32

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK25:06255:01
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK28:56225:47
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:22196:16
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK32:44166:33
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com