Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-Terrängen

2015-04-12
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: TIF_terrangen_inbjudan_2015.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: TIF_terrangen_r-15.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS18:33254:38
2Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu30:15227:34

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alva EngdahlLK TV 8816:36254:09
2Moa PerssonIstrums SK18:29224:37
3Ida AnderssonLidköpings IS21:45195:26

F19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS19:20254:50

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emilia OhlinTrollhättans IF FIK15:19253:50
2Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK17:20224:20
3Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK17:36194:24
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK19:11164:48

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK17:35254:24
2Sofia KayLK TV 8818:00224:30
3Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace FF20:34195:08

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske17:30254:22
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK17:59224:30
3Julia HagbergRyda SK22:47195:42

K45 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace FF18:54254:43

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carina DandeboTrollhättans IF FIK17:52254:28
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK21:57225:29

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Inger MagnussonIFK Skövde FIK23:13255:48

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS21:56255:29
2Yvonne HolménMariestads AIF30:24227:36

M 6,0 km

M35 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen21:44253:37
2Henrik SahlströmFrämmestads IK23:40223:57
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK25:03194:10
4Anders BergqvistGKN Aerospace FF31:55165:19

M40 6,0 km

M45 6,0 km

M50 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Dan JohanssonLK TV 8826:42254:27
2Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF27:13224:32
3Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu32:23195:24
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu49:23168:14

M55 6,0 km

M60 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se26:23254:24
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK31:02225:10

M65 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF30:25255:04
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF33:08225:31
3Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK34:24195:44
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden53:39168:56

M70 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK34:23255:44
2Bertil GustafssonTingbergs AIS40:30226:45
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu41:48196:58
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK53:38168:56

M75 6,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings VSK33:05255:31
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK40:56226:49
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS42:28197:05
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK45:48167:38

P15 4,0 km

P17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK14:31253:38
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske15:15223:49

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK15:06253:46
2Rasmus ÖbergIstrums SK23:35225:54
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com