Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 5000

2014-06-24
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: I5000-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat 2014 DM 5000.pdf

F15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS7:50253:55
2Saga HjerténIstrums SK8:12224:06
3Linnea HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu8:42194:21

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra BacklundMullsjö SOK21:34254:19
2Sylvia GrossTrollhättans IF FIK21:40224:20
3Ida NilssonLidköpings IS22:48194:34
4Natalie BergqvistIFK Skövde FIK24:18164:52
5Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK24:31144:54

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF20:44254:09

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK25:22255:04

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:13254:51

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK27:17255:27

M 5,0 km

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK17:54253:35
2Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK18:28223:42
3Daniel CreutzbergIFK Skövde FIK19:52193:58
4Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK20:35164:07

M40 5,0 km

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK17:57253:35
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:33224:07
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu21:45194:21

M50 5,0 km

M55 5,0 km

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF24:08254:50
2Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK24:55224:59
3Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK30:31196:06

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS24:29254:54
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu28:30225:42
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK34:26196:53

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen24:49254:58
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:43225:33
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK30:20196:04
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:10166:14

P15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo8:50254:25

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu18:57253:47
2Dieng MamedaoudaIFK Skövde FIK20:24224:05
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com