Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM 5000 m

2009-06-10
Arrangör: IK Bergaström
Inbjudan: DM i Friidrott 2018[548].pdf

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin StrandIstrums SK19:09253:50
2Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS20:46224:09
3Josefin NykvistTingbergs AIS22:18194:28
4Felicia MagnussonIK Bergaström24:07164:49
5Alexandra CanderIK Bergaström31:48146:22

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jessica KuuttiTingbergs AIS24:56254:59

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin PeterssonIK Ymer21:58254:24

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS23:15254:39

M 5,0 km

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS17:41253:32
2Martin Länje TemmesTrollhättans IF FIK17:58223:36
3Per CarlssonMariestads AIF18:22193:40
4Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK18:40163:44
5Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS20:40144:08

M40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magnus MagnussonNavåsens FK17:20253:28
2Jan-Eric AronssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:59223:48
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu22:40194:32
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu29:37165:55

M45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Roger JohanssonIK Wilske19:05253:49
2Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:28223:54
3Franz JonssonNavåsens FK19:46193:57
4Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu20:35164:07

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK18:48253:46
2Lars ElfvingIK Bergaström19:16223:51

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK19:04253:49
2Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:06223:49
3Stefan JingholtBollebygds IF19:12193:50
4Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK19:31163:54
5Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se19:57143:59
6Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK20:29124:06

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK20:40254:08
2Ralph HagbergFrämmestads IK21:21224:16
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske22:07194:25
4Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK23:02164:36
5Sören RemarUlricehamns FK24:36144:55
6Kjell MiltonIstrums SK26:25125:17

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen22:44254:33
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK25:14225:03
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com