Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2014-10-04
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: inbjudan Mösseberg 2014.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Mösseberg-14.PDF

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Clara EkmanLidköpings IS22:17254:27
2Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK25:40225:08

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Malin SwanströmIK Wilske42:27254:15

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske44:22254:26

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torun PetterssonBorås Skidlöparklubb52:56255:18

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika JohanssonIF F & S, Skara58:05255:49
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara59:17225:56

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara53:29255:21
2Kerstin CarlssonIF F & S, Skara1:04:56226:30

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK27:32255:30

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK39:03253:54
2Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske39:30223:57
3Kristian SchönborgIK Wilske41:18194:08
4Markus LundqvistIK Wilske42:22164:14
5Christian EnglundLidköpings IS50:53145:05
6Krister BayardBroddetorps GoIF54:35125:28

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF40:41254:04
2Dan-Åke JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK43:33224:21
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu47:05194:43
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:14:42167:28

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK44:12254:25
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF49:01224:54
3Anders FalkUlricehamns FK51:48195:11

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:44254:09
2Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF24:17224:51
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:46194:57
4Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK25:14165:03
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK32:09146:26

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK24:58254:60
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS25:28225:06
3Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen28:02195:36
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu29:52165:58

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen26:27255:17
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:06226:01

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK18:03253:37
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske18:12223:38

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK17:55253:35
2Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK18:35223:43

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Amaniel FreedomIK Wilske19:15253:51
2Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF22:58224:36
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com