Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2014-09-21
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: Iasa-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Åsa-Flåset -14.pdf

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK43:35253:56

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:05:43255:55

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK59:19255:21
2Eva-Britt JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:00:41225:28

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK55:48255:02
2Anna HöökTidaholms SOK Sisu56:16225:04

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK28:39254:51

K65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK33:31255:41

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF37:10253:21
2Robert NeljeTidaholms SOK Sisu42:07223:48
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu45:24194:05
4Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu48:51164:24

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske39:25253:33
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff44:25224:00
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS46:06194:09
4Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK46:28164:11
5Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK48:05144:20
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff53:38124:50
7Mats HolmvikTidaholms SOK Sisu1:11:05106:24

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders HerngrenIFK Skövde FIK49:47254:29
2Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu52:37224:44
3Edgar StenssonTidaholms SOK Sisu55:17194:59
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:31:16168:13

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK48:06254:20
2Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK49:42224:29
3Stefan JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu51:31194:38

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders FalkUlricehamns FK56:19255:04
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:05:53225:56

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se24:32254:09
2Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF28:51224:53
3Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen29:29194:60
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF31:05165:16
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK36:37146:12

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK26:52254:33
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK27:34224:40
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK34:23195:50
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF36:14166:08
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF43:50147:26

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu36:20256:09
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK43:55227:27

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen30:56255:15
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS39:30226:42
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK41:56197:06

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK21:52253:42
2Wilmer ForsgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu29:15224:57
3Lukas JanssonTidaholms SOK Sisu30:43195:12
4Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo31:54165:24

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb21:21253:37
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com