Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2014-08-06
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Isor-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Sörörundan 2014.pdf

K35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:07:31254:30

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:16:27255:06
2Desirée KarlssonGullspångs IF1:21:28225:26

K45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK1:15:04255:00

K50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK1:19:37255:18
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF1:21:34225:26

K60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:15:21255:01

M 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF50:02253:20
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK55:57223:44
3Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF58:11193:53
4Jonatan JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:20164:05
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:02:14144:09
6Thim AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:30124:18
7Fredrik EngIFK Skövde FIK1:34:49106:19

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK56:29253:46
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK1:05:59224:24

M40 15,0 km

M45 15,0 km

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Mika VäisänenIFK Skövde FIK59:10253:57
2Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:40224:19
3Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF1:05:29194:22
4Håkan HellbergIFK Skövde FIK1:05:35164:22
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:09:42144:39

M55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:02:53254:12
2Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:54224:20
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:14:29194:58
4Anders FalkUlricehamns FK1:16:43165:07
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:22:47145:31
6Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:23:55125:36

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF1:17:32255:10
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:21:13225:25
3Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:21:54195:28
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK2:05:19168:21

M65 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:10:32254:42
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:11:39224:47
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:22:47195:31

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS53:45255:22
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu1:03:29226:21
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:22:41198:16
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden1:23:44168:22

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:15256:08
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:10:18227:02
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com