Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2014-07-07
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Iridd-14.png
Officiell resultatlista: Res Hova Ri.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Matilda GustafssonSOK Knallen47:58254:48
2Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK50:51225:05

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK56:02255:36

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK53:25255:21

K65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden1:02:272512:29

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF32:14253:13
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK36:01223:36
3Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF36:04193:36
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu37:40163:46
5Christopher AnderssonSOK Träff43:15144:20

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK37:50253:47
2Mattias BerglundLidköpings VSK39:15223:55
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK40:11194:01
4Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK42:33164:15

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas SvanströmLidköpings VSK38:04253:48
2Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF41:31224:09
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu45:32194:33
4Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden48:39164:52
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:20:27148:03

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars ElfvingIK Bergaström41:23254:08
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF45:21224:32
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK47:26194:45
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden53:27165:21

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF23:59254:48
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF25:50225:10
3Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK33:34196:43
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:02:141612:27

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS24:40254:56
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu28:19225:40
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK33:55196:47
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden39:16167:51

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:39255:32
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK30:38226:08
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:34196:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com