Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2014-06-27
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: Midnattsloppet_2014.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: R Midnattsloppet-14.pdf

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS23:18254:24
2Alma JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna25:59224:54
3Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK26:19194:58
4Viktoria KarlssonOK Klyftamo28:19165:21
5Elin LundbergBorås Skidlöparklubb30:14145:42

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elvira LarssonRyda SK22:21254:13

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS23:24254:25

K 10,0 km

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF44:09254:25

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:44255:10
2Julia HagbergRyda SK55:18225:32

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulrika AlfredssonRyda SK47:18254:44
2Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK47:55224:47

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK38:35253:52
2Jens FastLidköpings VSK38:35.6223:52
3Tobias ErikssonLidköpings VSK40:04194:00
4Rikard LansLidköpings VSK42:23164:14
5Tony EvaldssonKvänums IF45:57144:36

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan EkmanRyda SK44:36254:28
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF47:39224:46
3Anders FalkUlricehamns FK48:09194:49
4Örjan PeterssonFrämmestads IK51:03165:06
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen52:17145:14
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden54:51125:29

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF25:22254:47
2Orvar FredrikssonAlingsås IF26:13224:57

M65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK23:56254:31
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK24:14224:34
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF24:24194:36
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK28:22165:21
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF39:27147:27

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS26:59255:05
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu31:48226:00
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK38:21197:14

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen27:06255:07
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK31:44225:59
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK34:23196:29
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS34:41166:33

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK19:18253:38
2Carl LundRyda SK22:09224:11
3Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo26:55195:05

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK18:38253:31
2Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb18:50223:33

P19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu20:39253:54
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com