Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2021
Tävlingar

2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2014-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: Inav-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rnav-14.pdf

F15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK12:22254:57
2Jukia SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb14:57225:59

F17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK33:56256:24

K 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin TegemanVedums AIS1:00:15257:16

K35 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johanna MagnusonÖxabäcks VIK41:37255:01

K40 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK53:46256:29

K45 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK42:39255:08

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer52:43253:53
2Kim AlmlövNavåsens FK1:01:41224:32
3Fabian PetersonNavåsens FK1:17:23195:41

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin KristenssonÖxabäcks VIK57:45254:15
2Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:01:04224:29
3Jonas SöderbergNavåsens FK1:01:38194:32

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff56:15254:08
2Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK58:24224:18
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:00:00194:25
4Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK1:01:39164:32
5Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK1:03:08144:39
6Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK1:04:22124:44

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran BengtssonIK Trasten54:43254:01
2Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten58:48224:19
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:08:07195:01

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Göran JonassonÖxabäcks VIK56:20254:09
2Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb1:01:30224:31
3Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:04:40194:45
4Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:07:39164:58
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:18:11145:45

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:14:44255:30
2Anders FalkUlricehamns FK1:15:42225:34
3Joel PetersonNavåsens FK1:17:42195:43
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:21:39166:00

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK36:52254:27
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK38:35224:39
3Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK41:30195:00
4Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen47:18165:42
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK57:18146:54

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu55:23256:40
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:13:53228:54

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen46:47255:38
2Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen50:30226:05
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK55:45196:43

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:04253:38
2Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten9:22223:45
3Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb9:47193:55
4Rasmus ThorénNavåsens FK11:20164:32
5Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo13:53145:33

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb20:21253:50
2Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb23:51224:30

P19 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu36:39254:25
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com