Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2014-05-29
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Imil-14.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Resultat Milsterrängen 2014.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lina NygrenUlricehamns FK13:00254:49

F17 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emelina JonassonÖxabäcks VIK17:44256:34

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Alexandra BacklundMullsjö SOK44:44254:28
2Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK50:56225:06
3Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK1:03:52196:23

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK56:25255:38

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF53:52255:23

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK48:58254:54

K65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK59:32255:57

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK34:53253:29
2Markus SundbergLidköpings VSK36:48223:41
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK37:29193:45
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu38:56163:54
5Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK39:17143:56

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel OltegenLidköpings VSK39:15253:55
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK41:11224:07
3Daniel CreutzbergIFK Skövde FIK42:34194:15

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK48:04254:48
2Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK50:28225:03

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK46:27254:39
2Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK55:11225:31
3Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK1:06:42196:40

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK51:25255:08
2Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK1:02:52226:17
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:05:27196:33
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:05:35166:33

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter SmedgårdIF Hagen FIK50:32255:03
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS51:43225:10
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu1:01:15196:08
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:25:10168:31

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:18256:08
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:05:38226:34
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:21196:38

P15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:41253:35
2Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten9:58223:41
3Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo15:13195:38

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu42:47254:17
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com