Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Undenästerrängen

2014-05-24
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: IUnd-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rund-14.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK20:36.2255:09

K40 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK20:11.94255:03
2Julia HagbergRyda SK21:35.95225:24

K50 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF21:09.45255:17

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK18:20.69254:35
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS19:55.68224:59

K65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK23:01.4255:45

M 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK13:58.75253:30
2Rasmus JoelssonTidaholms SOK Sisu15:47.18223:57

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings VSK27:48.46253:29
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF28:21.21223:33
3Mattias NygrenUlricehamns FK28:31.97193:34
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff29:08.96163:38
5Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS29:49.72143:44
6Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK30:43.48123:50
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff33:08.73104:08
8Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK33:31.2284:11

M45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF27:14.46253:24
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF30:33.23223:49
3Kenneth HolgerssonTidaholms SOK Sisu33:55194:14
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu35:36.99164:27
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu58:32.54147:19

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Göran JonassonÖxabäcks VIK29:56.72253:44
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF30:17.48223:47
3Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK32:30.98194:04
4Martin GustafssonMariestads AIF34:00.52164:15
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo34:24.48144:18
6Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo40:02125:00

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK30:55.23253:52
2Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK33:25.47224:11
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK37:08.98194:38
4Rauno SahlinIFK Skövde FIK39:48.74164:58
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen42:09.51145:16
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden44:38125:35

M60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK16:22.43254:06
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF19:45.44224:56
3Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK23:33.95195:53

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK17:44.94254:26
2Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK18:26.68224:37
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF18:31.68194:38
4Sören RemarUlricehamns FK18:40.44164:40
5Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK20:19.44145:05
6Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK24:56.46126:14
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF25:24106:21
8Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF29:05.9787:16

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS20:04.2255:01
2Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu23:16.45225:49
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK28:19.47197:05
4Göran WahlströmSOK Unden30:47167:42

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen19:53.19254:58
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK22:58.41225:44
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS25:08.95196:17
4Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK26:20166:35
5Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK55:03.791413:46

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK14:17.68253:34
2Samuel LundellOK Klyftamo21:00.95225:15

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu15:31.93253:53
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com