Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-terrängen

2014-04-12
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: Itif-14.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rtif-14.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK16:24254:03
2Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK17:33224:20
3Clara EkmanLidköpings IS17:53194:25
4Maja NilssonLidköpings IS18:04164:28

F17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK15:49253:54
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS20:35225:05
3Julia GustavssonLidköpings IS26:53196:38

K 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK14:52253:40
2Emilia OhlinTrollhättans IF FIK15:09223:44
3Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF FIK17:48194:24
4Sandra AnderssonIF Hagen FIK21:43165:22

K35 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patricia BadhIK Wilske17:21254:17
2Euodia KrügerGKN Aerospace FF21:34225:20
3Lena AnderssonGKN Aerospace FF21:44195:22

K40 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK18:22254:32
2Linda StrömGKN Aerospace FF20:21225:01
3Julia HagbergRyda SK21:57195:25
4Marie AnebreidTidaholms SOK Sisu23:45165:52

K45 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eva-Lott ElefantGKN Aerospace FF18:33254:35

K50 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lotta OlofssonGKN Aerospace FF19:42254:52
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF21:30225:19
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK22:31195:34

K60 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK19:39254:51
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS20:40225:06

M 6,1 km

M35 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik WrigfeldtSOK Knallen20:39253:25
2Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK23:13223:50
3Martin JohanssonLK TV 8825:07194:09
4Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske25:09164:09
5Rikard LidénNavåsens FK25:17144:11

M40 6,1 km

M45 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF22:33253:44
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK23:31223:53
3Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF24:42194:05
4Rikard NedarGKN Aerospace FF24:54164:07
5Emanuel OlssonGKN Aerospace FF25:21144:11
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu28:50124:46

M50 6,1 km

M55 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Pär KlevestedtIF F & S, Trollhättan23:23253:52
2Lars HanssonIF F & S, Trollhättan25:53224:17
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF30:47195:05
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen33:42165:34
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden33:59145:37

M60 6,1 km

M65 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK27:47254:36
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF29:14224:50
3Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK29:29194:52

M70 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK49:40258:13

M75 6,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen32:28255:22
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK36:34226:03
3Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK39:58196:36

P15 4,1 km

P19 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK13:49253:25
2Kevin HermanssonTrollhättans FIK14:30223:35
3Jesper OlaussonLidköpings IS16:11193:60
4Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu16:28164:04
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com