Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2013-10-20
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: Ihag-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rhag-13.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK36:23254:33
2Maja NilssonLidköpings IS38:03224:45

F17 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK32:16254:02

F19 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS35:03254:23

K 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK38:58254:52

K35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK31:13253:54
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF34:22224:18
3Patricia BadhIK Wilske35:02194:23
4Julia HagbergRyda SK42:22165:18

K40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK35:52254:29

K45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK36:12254:32

K50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF42:52255:22

K65 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gun EngströmIF Hagen FIK46:19255:47

M 8,0 km

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS31:31253:56
2Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske32:50224:06
3Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK33:39194:12
4Daniel CrentzbergMullsjö SOK34:13164:17

M40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske26:56253:22
2Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS27:54223:29
3Henrik SahlLidköpings IS28:23193:33
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff29:34163:42
5Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK31:44143:58
6Magnus LarssonMullsjö SOK32:43124:05
7Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK34:41104:20
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff35:2484:25
9Masoud SaberiIK Wilske35:3964:27

M45 8,0 km

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK28:49253:36
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF29:42223:43
3Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK32:19194:02
4Björn FurhoffIFK Skövde FIK35:41164:28

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK36:26254:33
2Anders FalkUlricehamns FK38:21224:48

M60 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se32:24254:03
2Tommy KarlssonIstrums SK34:02224:15
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK35:11194:24
4Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF38:46164:51
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF38:52144:52

M65 8,0 km

M70 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK47:28255:56
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS49:48226:13

M75 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK51:33256:27

P15 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten33:40254:12
2Marcus WallénIFK Skövde FIK35:07224:23
3Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS41:57195:15

P17 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erik WidmarkIF Hagen FIK29:26253:41
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu33:59224:15
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com