Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2013-10-05
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: Imos-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rmos-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 1,8 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wilma BlennowIK Wilske6:46253:46

F17 1,8 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK6:16253:29
2Hilda KennemarkIK Wilske7:50224:21
3Anna FranssonIK Wilske9:00195:00

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:50253:58
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF20:59224:12
3Patricia BadhIK Wilske21:52194:22
4Ann-Charlotte LundqvistIK Wilske24:25164:53
5Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK24:40144:56
6Julia HagbergRyda SK26:06125:13

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen21:46254:21

K45 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK22:30254:30

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK23:34254:43

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen36:41253:40
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK36:41.6223:40
3Peter HöglanderIK Wilske40:58194:06
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu41:04164:06
5Mårten JohanssonIK Wilske41:19144:08

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske39:38253:58
2Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske40:11224:01
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:31194:03
4Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske42:54164:17

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kai KarlssonIK Wilske41:26254:09
2Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK42:50224:17
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu48:00194:48
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:13:19167:20

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK37:38253:46
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF38:36223:52
3Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK41:45194:10

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF41:49254:11
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF44:42224:28
3Jan EkmanRyda SK45:32194:33
4Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK46:53164:41
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen54:42145:28
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden56:27125:39

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tommy KarlssonIstrums SK21:24254:17
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK21:35224:19
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske21:44194:21
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK22:06164:25
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF24:16144:51
6Lars HolmTrollhättans IF27:40125:32

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS25:08255:02
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS30:28226:06

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK32:18256:28

P15 1,8 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK5:48253:13
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske6:05223:23
3Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten6:12193:27

P17 1,8 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu6:38253:41

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jesper LindströmIF Hagen19:26253:53
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com