Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2013-09-22
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: Iasa-13.doc
Officiell resultatlista: rAsa-13.PDF

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK24:45254:12
2Hilda KennemarkIK Wilske28:20224:48

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK42:12253:48
2Ida SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu50:03224:31

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK46:08254:09
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF49:29224:27
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK57:16195:10
4Julia HagbergRyda SK1:03:03165:41
5Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:05:03145:52

K45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK54:53254:57

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK54:49254:56
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara56:50225:07

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske57:24255:10

K60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK28:00254:45

M 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK41:20253:43
2Erik NeroMullsjö SOK42:00223:47
3Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu45:04194:04
4Adam StaadigTidaholms SOK Sisu49:08164:26

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS44:41254:02
2Anders PåhlmanIstrums SK44:59224:03
3Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske45:47194:07

M40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF41:48253:46
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff42:18223:49
3Per CarlssonMariestads AIF42:50193:52
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK45:01164:03
6Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK45:59144:09
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff51:42124:39

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK48:12254:21
2Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu57:42225:12
3Thomas KarlssonMullsjö SOK58:20195:15
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:26:27167:47

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF43:14253:54
2Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb45:59224:09
4Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK51:07194:36

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders DavidssonIK Wilske44:52254:03
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK53:16224:48
3Anders FalkUlricehamns FK56:38195:06
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:02:31165:38

M60 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske26:19254:28
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK26:30224:29
3Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK28:41194:52
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK33:29165:41
5Anders KarlssonTidaholms SOK Sisu33:48145:44
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden35:12125:58

M65 5,9 km

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF27:23254:38
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS30:11225:07
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS35:56196:05
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK37:51166:25
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK42:03147:08

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK37:15256:19

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb23:06253:55
2Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb24:26224:08
3Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten24:47194:12

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb23:16253:57
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu24:40224:11

P19 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK22:31253:49
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com