Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

IstRun

2013-09-14
Arrangör: Istrums SK
Inbjudan: Inbjudan Istrun.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Rist-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK1:30:29254:17
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF1:36:03224:33
3Sofia KayLK TV 881:37:01194:36
4Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK1:46:48165:04

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cathrine EvertssonIFK Skövde FIK1:49:53255:12
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara2:11:07226:13

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara1:50:14255:13

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:19:45253:47
2Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:31:16224:20
3Johannes HauenIstrums SK2:04:37195:54

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:26:47254:07
2Jonas StrålmanIFK Skövde FIK1:30:47224:18
3Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK1:31:17194:20
4Andreas EdhammerLidköpings VSK1:50:55165:15

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF1:21:51253:53
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:23:16223:57
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:23:50193:58
4Jens JohanssonLidköpings VSK1:27:06164:08
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:27:25144:09
6Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:34:04124:28
7Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:38:16104:39
8Håkan TholinIstrums SK1:39:5384:44

M45 21,1 km

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:27:32254:09

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:30:23254:17
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:43:26224:54
3Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen2:04:41195:55

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:36:20254:34
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:38:44224:41
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:40:32194:46
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:49:40165:12
5Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF2:46:47147:54

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:39:05254:42
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:39:08224:42
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK1:48:23195:08
4Peter SmedgårdIFK Skövde FIK1:50:03165:13
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK2:01:32145:46
6Gunnar FredhIFK Skövde FIK2:27:51127:00
7Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF2:46:46107:54

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:51:15255:16
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com