Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2013-08-17
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Ioxa-13.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Roxa-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annelie JohanssonSOK Knallen26:24253:46
2Camilla FrejdSOK Knallen28:13224:02
3Johanna MellbergÖxabäcks VIK36:10195:10

K35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK39:19255:37

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen32:42254:40

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus WirénSOK Knallen24:52253:33
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer25:26223:38
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK25:47193:41
4Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK28:40164:06
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu30:09144:18

M35 7,0 km

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kalle WraneIK Ymer25:27253:38
2Henrik SahlLidköpings IS26:12223:45
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff26:43193:49
4Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK29:16164:11
5Henric KarlssonTranemo IF29:37144:14
6Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK29:58124:17
7Klas AdolfssonIK Ymer31:48104:33
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff32:4284:40

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK25:51253:42
2Asko SarjaMariestads AIF27:27223:55
3Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb29:21194:12
4Markus BodénSOK Knallen31:08164:27

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK31:29254:30
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF32:34224:39
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK33:33194:48
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden38:18165:28
5Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen39:46145:41

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK34:16254:54
2Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF36:08225:10
3Martin GrudemoSOK Unden43:19196:11
4Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK43:27166:12

M65 7,0 km

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen39:57255:42
2Rolf SjögrenNavåsens FK49:12227:02
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK52:01197:26

P15 4,2 km

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb16:45253:59
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu17:35224:11

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anton OlaussonIK Ymer26:25253:46
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com