Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 10000 m.

2013-08-13
Arrangör: SOK Knallen
Inbjudan: I10000-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: R10000-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annelie JohanssonSOK Knallen35:38253:34
2Hanna DickérSOK Knallen37:57223:48
3Camilla FrejdSOK Knallen39:02193:54

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF43:45254:22
2Julia HagbergRyda SK51:34225:09

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara50:09255:01
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF50:43225:04
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK54:25195:26

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Conny RantzowHestra IF35:56253:36
2Peder HallbergSOK Knallen37:21223:44
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS39:45193:59
4Rikard LidénNavåsens FK40:56164:06
5Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK41:04144:06
6Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK42:08124:13
7Niklas LarssonLK TV 8842:18104:14

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu49:07254:55
2Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:09:54226:59

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Conny BjurmanIFK Skövde FIK43:40254:22
2Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu50:42225:04

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK40:51254:05
2Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK43:04224:18
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK46:02194:36
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden51:30165:09

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Leif SöderbergNavåsens FK41:19254:08
2Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se41:23224:08
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske43:48194:23
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden57:46165:47
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK58:13145:49
6Lars HenningssonIK Ymer1:13:18127:20

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK45:23254:32
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK45:38224:34
3Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK46:02194:36
4Sören RemarUlricehamns FK51:18165:08
5Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu57:40145:46

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS49:48254:59
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK56:26225:39
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:12:27197:15
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com