Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Riddarsprånget

2013-07-08
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Irid-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rrid-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK40:00254:00
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF43:07224:19
3Julia HagbergRyda SK52:51195:17

K45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla FalkUlricehamns FK46:36254:40

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara50:10255:01

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Margareta GrudemoSOK Unden55:452511:09

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS39:37253:58
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK39:56223:60
3Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK43:58194:24

M40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS34:41253:28
2Per CarlssonMariestads AIF35:51223:35
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff36:23193:38
4Ulf ClaessonIFK Skövde FIK37:51163:47
5Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK38:50143:53
6Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK41:19124:08
7Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK41:21104:08
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff43:0084:18

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF36:31253:39
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK38:40223:52
3Anders GustavssonTidaholms SOK Sisu51:11195:07

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF42:17254:14
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK45:30224:33
3Anders FalkUlricehamns FK49:15194:55
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden53:51165:23

M60 5,0 km

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK22:00254:24
2Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK25:48225:10
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu27:31195:30
4Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF30:20166:04
5Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF32:31146:30

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS24:02254:48
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:00225:24
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS28:59195:48
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK32:17166:27
5Göran WahlströmSOK Unden38:38147:44

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK28:47255:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com