Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2013-06-28
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: Imid-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rmid-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Maja NilssonLidköpings IS24:07254:33
2Anna JohanssonRyda SK25:05224:44
3Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS25:48194:52
4Julia HjerténIstrums SK26:45165:03

F19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS21:36254:05

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK37:33253:45
2Anna SalaneckLidköpings VSK39:17223:56
3Johanna ÖbergRyda SK42:12194:13
4Emma HurtigTrollhättans IF44:40164:28
5Johanna CarlssonIK Wilske52:20145:14

K35 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF22:50254:18
2Helena Kjell-ApellLidköpings IS25:10224:45
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK25:57194:54
4Julia HagbergRyda SK27:30165:11
5Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK31:56146:02
6Emma SjöbergFrämmestads IK32:00126:02

K40 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna-Carin JonssonLidköpings IS31:57256:02

K50 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara26:09254:56
2Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK29:41225:36

K55 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth BranellRyda SK27:40255:13

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK24:15254:35

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF37:48253:47
2Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF39:27223:57
3Björn BylundIF Hagen43:20194:20
4Bertil ReinholdKvänums IF44:10164:25

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK44:10254:25
2Jan EkmanRyda SK44:34224:27
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF45:09194:31
4Melker HäreforsGKN Aerospace IF48:33164:51
5Leif JohanssonGKN Aerospace IF52:17145:14
6Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden53:03125:18
7Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen55:52105:35

M60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske22:49254:18
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK24:08224:33
3Jan-Ove AnderssonMariestads AIF25:10194:45
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF26:00164:54
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden29:47145:37
6Lars HolmTrollhättans IF31:02125:51

M65 5,3 km

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS26:19254:58
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8827:27225:11
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:49195:49
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS31:50166:00
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK36:44146:56

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK32:00256:02

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK19:27253:40
2Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb20:46223:55
3Carl LundRyda SK22:22194:13
4Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb22:46164:18

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings VSK18:07253:25
2Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK20:59223:58
3Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu21:19194:01
4Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb21:32164:04

P19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF18:44253:32
2Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK19:09223:37
3Niklas KjellanderKvänums IF24:30194:37
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com