Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 1500 m.

2013-06-15
Arrangör: SOK Unden
Inbjudan: Iback-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: R1500-13.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF5:56.4253:57
2Julia HagbergRyda SK7:04.3224:43

K50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK7:05.3254:43
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF7:18.3224:52

M 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo4:47.2253:11
2Karl WileniusIstrums SK4:48.8223:12
3Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF4:59193:19
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu5:02.7163:21

M35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK5:14.7253:29

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS4:47.4253:11
2Henrik SahlLidköpings IS4:51223:14
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff5:07.8193:25
4Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK5:23.2163:35
5Per CarlssonMariestads AIF5:49.2143:53
6Jonas WallermanSOK Träff5:58.4123:59

M45 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF5:19.7253:33
2Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo6:00.5224:00
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu6:08.5194:05
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu9:11166:07

M50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF5:05.2253:23

M55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF5:53.6253:55
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK6:31.6224:21
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden8:08.1195:25

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se5:27.7253:38
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK5:46.9223:51
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske5:52.4193:55
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK6:05.3164:03
5Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK6:13.5144:09
6Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF7:00.5124:40
7Martin GrudemoSOK Unden7:43.1105:09

M65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK5:48.1253:52
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK6:15.4224:10

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS6:41.5254:27
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK7:50.5225:13
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK9:22.3196:15

M75 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK8:16.8255:31
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com