Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Regler

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2017
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

2016
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets damkomet

Länkar
vfif.com

UDM/DM/VDM 5000/3000/2000 m.

2013-06-10
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: I5000-13.doc
Officiell resultatlista: R5000-13.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 2,0 km

F17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elin Lundgren AlmLidköpings IS13:12254:24
2Alexandra GustavssonLidköpings IS13:39224:33

K 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK18:06253:37
2Ida NilssonLidköpings IS20:31224:06

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK19:41253:56
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF21:32224:18
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK24:01194:48
4Julia HagbergRyda SK25:08165:02

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen22:34254:31

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK25:36255:07
2Karina MalikMariestads AIF25:50225:10

K60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:49254:34
2Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS24:40224:56

M 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Johan MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK15:50253:10
2Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF16:19223:16
3Erik NeroMullsjö SOK16:28193:18
4Andreas MelinIF Hagen16:47163:21
5Jonas AnderssonIF Hagen16:50143:22
6Karl WileniusIstrums SK17:20123:28
7Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo17:21103:28
8Fredrik JohanssonMariestads AIF17:3883:32

M35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK19:59253:60

M40 5,0 km

M45 5,0 km

M50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF18:16253:39
2Björn BylundIF Hagen18:57223:47

M55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK19:34253:55
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF21:05224:13
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden25:43195:09

M60 5,0 km

M65 5,0 km

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8823:32254:42
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS24:45224:57
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:49195:34
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK32:18166:28

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK28:34255:43

P15 2,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK6:48253:24
2Simon WiklundIK Wilske6:58223:29
3Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS7:18193:39
4Marcus WallénIFK Skövde FIK7:34163:47
5Robert ÅkessonLidköpings IS7:57143:59

P17 3,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings IS10:05253:22
2Filip KarlssonIF Hagen10:18223:26
3Bilala ZekaraLidköpings VSK11:21193:47
4Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu11:39163:53

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK18:33253:43
2Jesper OlaussonLidköpings IS19:17223:51
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com