Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2013-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: Inav-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rnav-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF39:18254:44
2Julia HagbergRyda SK51:35.3226:13

K40 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten36:59.9254:27

K45 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen42:36.8255:08

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:00:36.4254:27
2Albin PetersonNavåsens FK1:00:48.6224:28
3Daniel UlvebroIK Wilske1:01:10.3194:30
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:01:26164:31
5Jonas SöderbergNavåsens FK1:06:04144:51

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders MellbergÖxabäcks VIK1:03:00.6254:38
2Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:03:05.6224:38
3Rikard LidénNavåsens FK1:04:57.2194:47
4Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK1:09:47.6165:08

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK1:02:46.5254:37
2Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:03:36.1224:41

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran BengtssonIK Trasten54:21.8253:60
2Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:06:41.8224:54
3Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:10:34.3195:11
4Per-Anders AxelssonSkene SoIS1:12:46.5165:21
5Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:25:12146:16

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF56:36254:10
2Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb1:02:42.3224:37

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:04:26.8254:44
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:14:01.6225:27
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:28:35.6196:31
4Lasse JutemarSOK Knallen1:33:22.1166:52

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se37:29.6254:31
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK38:02.8224:35
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK39:31194:46
4Ragnar NilssonNavåsens FK39:42164:47
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK57:29.1146:56
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:10:10128:27

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK45:18255:27
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK49:46.9225:60
3Sören RemarUlricehamns FK51:17.1196:11
4Hans SvantessonSOK Knallen1:02:36.5167:33

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK57:43256:57
2Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:10:10228:27

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb9:31.6253:48
2Felix AxelssonSkene SoIS9:40223:52
3Ludwig LarssonIK Trasten9:54.6193:58
4Anton SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb10:22.4164:09
5Anton AntonssonNavåsens FK12:13.9144:53

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb23:01254:21
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu23:14.5224:23
3Erik ForsHestra IF23:59.1194:32
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com