Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2013-05-09
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Imil-13.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Rmil-13.doc

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Susanna FrydénTibro AIK FIK43:50254:23
2Karin HolmIF Hagen FIK46:19224:38
3Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK50:59195:06

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK42:58254:18
2Åsa BlomMariestads AIF45:56224:36
3Julia HagbergRyda SK57:08195:43
4Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:04:07166:25
5Emma SjöbergFrämmestads IK1:04:45146:28

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lisa GrönlundMullsjö SOK49:24254:56

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karina MalikMariestads AIF54:46255:29
2Agneta LindqvistIF F & S, Skövde55:11225:31
3Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK59:11195:55

K60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK47:54254:47

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fredrik EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK56:22255:38

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF37:32253:45
2Ulf HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb41:24224:08
3Sören NilssonMullsjö SOK44:21194:26
4Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK53:49165:23

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK47:01254:42
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden56:41225:40

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK43:36254:22
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske44:53224:29
3Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK45:05194:31
4Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK45:29164:33
5Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK51:36145:10
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK1:02:41126:16
7Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:07:07106:43

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK45:23254:32
2Kjell PerssonNavåsens FK50:10225:01
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK54:17195:26
4Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK57:32165:45
5Sören RemarUlricehamns FK58:32145:51
6Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu1:04:00126:24
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:07:06106:43

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sture AxénMariestads AIF44:38254:28
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS53:19225:20
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:00:48196:05
4Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS1:02:09166:13
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:28:47148:53

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen52:42255:16
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:01:38226:10
3Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK2:00:001912:00

P15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Linus NygrenUlricehamns FK9:46253:37
2Lukas HögfeldtBorås Skidlöparklubb9:49223:38

P17 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu11:18254:11

P19 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ludvid DanforsMullsjö SOK38:37253:52
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com