Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Skövdeloppet

2013-04-20
Arrangör: IFK Skövde FIK
Inbjudan: Iskov-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rskov-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara1:59:58255:41

K60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS1:47:34255:06

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:12:23253:26
2Per RoslundIK Wilske1:16:37223:38
3Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK1:19:37193:46
4Jakob SvenssonSOK Knallen1:20:39163:49
5Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:22:06143:53
6Daniel ÖhgrenIK Wilske1:26:35124:06
7Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu1:32:48104:24
8Johan StridsborgIFK Skövde FIK1:40:0884:45

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Toni ApellLidköpings IS1:18:49253:44
2Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske1:26:06224:05
3Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:35:08194:31

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske1:14:59253:33
2Henrik SahlLidköpings IS1:17:17223:40
3Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:22:52193:56
4Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS1:27:25164:09
5Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:28:41144:12
6Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF1:29:16124:14
7Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK1:29:47104:15
8Joakim AndrénIFK Skövde FIK1:30:3884:18
9Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:35:1264:31
10Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:36:4654:35
11Masoud SaberiIK Wilske1:37:3254:37
12Håkan TholinIstrums SK1:41:2354:48

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell DanforsMullsjö SOK1:18:59253:45
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:28:24224:11
3Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK1:29:27194:14
4Sören StrandIFK Skövde FIK1:30:19164:17
5Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:34:00144:27
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:47:22125:05

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:28:33254:12
2Stefan JärlingIF F & S, Skara1:56:32225:31

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:37:56254:39
2Peter SvenssonIFK Skövde FIK1:41:05224:47
3Peter SwanströmIK Wilske1:43:46194:55
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:14:20166:22

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:39:25254:43
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:46:13225:02
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:50:15195:14
4Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK1:54:28165:26
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:26:44146:57
6Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK2:33:10127:16

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:42:50254:52
2Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:46:53225:04

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:56:15255:31
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS2:22:35226:45
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com