Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

TIF-terrängen

2013-04-06
Arrangör: Trollhättans IF FIK
Inbjudan: Itif-13.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: RTIF-13.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS17:17254:16
2Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK18:04224:28
3Helena SaarelaTrollhättans FIK18:23194:32
4Maja NilssonLidköpings IS20:00164:56
5Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS20:52145:09

F17 4,1 km

F19 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOK17:11254:15

K 4,1 km

K35 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Vilma BjörkdahlLidköpings VSK16:52254:10
2Sofia KayLK TV 8818:24224:33
3Veronica AnderssonGKN Aerospace FF20:28195:03
4Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK20:46165:08
5Julia HagbergRyda SK22:36145:35
6Emma SjöbergFrämmestads IK25:26126:17
7Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara26:42106:36

K40 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK18:44254:38

K45 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Solveig DeråsSOK Knallen18:26254:33

K50 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara23:04255:42

K60 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS20:34255:05

M 4,1 km

M35 8,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Toni ApellLidköpings IS29:42253:41
2Nils DiehmIFK Skövde FIK35:09224:22

M40 8,1 km

M45 8,1 km

M50 8,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF31:23253:54
2Per SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK32:54224:05
3Ulf JohanssonTrollhättans IF FIK35:13194:22

M55 8,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF36:42254:34
2Leif JohanssonGKN Aerospace FF43:38225:25

M60 4,1 km

M65 4,1 km

M70 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8820:30255:04
2Stellan SahlLidköpings IS21:59225:26
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS25:23196:16
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK27:03166:41
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK28:49147:07

M75 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen21:00255:11
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK24:32226:03
3Ingemar JohannessonTibro AIK FIK55:121913:38

P15 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon WiklundIK Wilske15:36253:51
2Victor GustafssonLK TV 8817:41224:22

P17 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hafiz IbrahimLidköpings IS13:54253:26
2Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS15:57223:56
3Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb17:16194:16
4Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu18:23164:32
5Edvin JonssonLidköpings VSK19:35144:50

P19 4,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer14:09253:30
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com