Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

DM/VDM 1500 m.

2012-08-21
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: I1500-12.doc
Officiell resultatlista: R1500-12.doc

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen FIK5:18253:32
2Cornelia Storm-KarlénLidköpings IS5:28.22223:39
3Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK5:58.47193:59
4Linda AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK6:03.5164:02

K35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK5:58.47253:59
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK6:27.33224:18
3Julia HagbergRyda SK6:55.29194:37

K60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS6:51.15254:34

M 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas BranellRyda SK4:20.43252:53
2Pontus RyghIF Hagen FIK4:21.83222:54
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK4:24.22192:56
4Viktor ElfvénIF Hagen FIK4:28.9162:59
5Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK FIK4:28.34142:59
6Tony HatefnejadIFK Skövde FIK4:32.89123:01
7Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo4:33.99103:02
8Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu4:49.8483:13
9Filip KarlssonIF Hagen FIK4:55.8263:17
10Christopher AnderssonSOK Träff5:08.2153:25

M35 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS4:38.44253:05

M40 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rikard WestergrenIK Wilske4:25.67252:57
2Peter JohanssonTingbergs AIS4:29.87222:59
3Jonas NilssonLidköpings IS4:50.68193:13
4Ulf LarssonSOK Träff5:01.32163:21
5Johan HellstrandIFK Skövde FIK5:05.87143:23
6Stefan ÖdmanIFK Skövde FIK5:07.46123:25
7Fredrik UtgrenRyda SK5:09.57103:26
8Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK5:28.7383:39
9Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu5:34.9963:43
10Jonas WallermanSOK Träff5:51.4053:54

M45 1,5 km

M50 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF4:59.94253:19
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK5:20.73223:33
3Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK5:21.6193:34
4Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK6:33.86164:22
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden6:56.40144:37

M55 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns FK5:12.64253:28
2Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske5:41.73223:47
3Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF5:58.8193:59
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK6:02.80164:01
5Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK6:14.54144:09

M60 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK5:35.7253:43
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske5:46.51223:51
3Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF6:10.70194:07
4Staffan MillesClub Run Västergötland6:35.24164:23
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden6:56.56144:37
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF7:50.2125:13

M65 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK5:31.18253:41
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK6:04.53224:03
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske6:16.39194:11

M70 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS6:33.36254:22
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK7:27.47224:58
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS7:55.92195:17
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK9:38.68166:25

M75 1,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK7:31.93255:01
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com