Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Hagenloppet

2012-10-21
Arrangör: IF Hagen FIK
Inbjudan: Ihag-12.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Rhag-12.doc

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK34:05254:16

K 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hanna JanssonIF Hagen FIK31:35253:57
2Madeleine EkbladRyda SK36:43224:35
3Anna KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK38:17194:47
4Linda AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK38:21164:48
5Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara50:16146:17

K35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Åsa BlomMariestads AIF35:18254:25
2Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK36:57224:37
3Julia HagbergRyda SK45:41195:43

K40 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Camilla TiménIFK Skövde FIK37:21254:40
2Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara43:46225:28

K45 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elisabeth KihlströmIFK Skövde FIK47:06255:53

K50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK37:11254:39
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara38:48224:51
3Agneta LindqvistIF F & S, Skövde39:32194:56
4Rakel LindqvistIF F & S, Skara44:32165:34

K55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske37:00254:38

M 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK FIK27:39253:27
2Andreas MelinIF Hagen FIK27:54223:29
3Andreas BranellRyda SK28:00193:30
4Karl WileniusIstrums SK28:08163:31
5Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK29:20143:40
6Daniel LundellOK Klyftamo29:50123:44
7Tobias Nord EnghLidköpings VSK32:12104:02

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

M50 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF30:27253:48
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden44:15225:32

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF34:10254:16
2Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske34:30224:19
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK35:16194:24

M60 8,0 km

M65 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK34:41254:20
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK37:43224:43
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK42:10195:16

M70 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS40:15255:02
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS47:16225:54

M75 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK47:34255:57

P15 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Filip KarlssonIF Hagen FIK30:24253:48
2Axel SvenningsonUlricehamns FK31:11223:54
3Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS34:51194:21

P17 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elliot FranssonIF Hagen FIK29:09253:39
2Erik WidmarkIF Hagen FIK33:25224:11
3Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu33:52194:14
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com