Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Mössebergslunken

2012-10-06
Arrangör: IK Wilske
Inbjudan: Imos-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rmos-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Emma OskarssonFalköpings AIK7:39251:32

K35 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK23:27254:41
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK24:25224:53
3Julia HagbergRyda SK27:34195:31

K40 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Carola BrolinRyda SK23:11254:38
2Sofia DelinRyda SK28:49225:46

K50 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK23:50254:46
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara24:12224:50

K55 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK22:50254:34
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske22:56224:35

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF34:36253:28
2Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK36:03223:36
3Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK FIK36:11193:37
4Karl WileniusIstrums SK36:33163:39
5Tobias AndervangIK Ymer36:37143:40
6Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu39:54123:59

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske39:55253:59
2Krister LoodIK Wilske40:19224:02
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS40:44194:04
4Marcus LundqvistIK Wilske41:28164:09
5Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF42:54144:17

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars AndervangIK Ymer36:45253:40
2Lars OlanderssonRyda SK39:11223:55
3Hans AnderssonVårgårda IK40:56194:06
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK41:14164:07
5Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF41:30144:09
6Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK45:49124:35
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo53:49105:23

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Peter StrömbomUlricehamns FK38:34253:51
2Jörgen NilssonIFK Skövde FIK41:38224:10
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden58:18195:50

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders DavidssonIK Wilske40:05254:01
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF44:05224:24
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK45:39194:34
4Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske45:41164:34

M60 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske21:37254:19
2Åke OlofssonIFK Skövde FIK22:53224:35
3Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK26:32195:18
4Martin GrudemoSOK Unden28:14165:39
5Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF29:22145:52
6Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF40:02128:00

M65 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK21:38254:20
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske24:24224:53
3Bernt BayardIF Hagen FIK24:54194:59
4Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK25:59165:12
5Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu27:04145:25

M70 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS24:41254:56
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS28:26225:41

M75 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen24:48254:58
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK29:35225:55

P15 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonRyda SK6:06251:13
2Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS6:10221:14
3Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb6:17191:15

P17 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu6:42251:20

P19 5,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK19:24253:53
2Eric JohanssonIK Wilske21:11224:14
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com