Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Åsaflåset

2012-09-23
Arrangör: Tidaholms SOK Sisu
Inbjudan: iAsa-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rasa-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Madeleine EkbladRyda SK53:23254:49
2Anna LandestigIF F & S, Skara1:14:27226:42

K35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK54:54254:57
2Julia HagbergRyda SK1:08:05226:08

K40 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara1:03:13255:42

K50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lena EckerlidFalköpings AIK55:16254:59
2Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara56:18225:04

K55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK52:40254:45
2Lena Kilander-JohanssonIK Wilske53:57224:52

M 11,1 km

M35 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kjell MaierIK Wilske41:25253:44
2Fredrik ForsbergMullsjö SOK43:20223:54
3Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS45:43194:07
4Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF47:16164:15
5Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK49:04144:25

M40 11,1 km

M45 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK43:21253:54
2Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK45:49224:08
3Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo53:47194:51
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:13:43166:38

M50 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Torbjörn SvenningssonMullsjö SOK42:29253:50
2Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:01:24225:32

M55 11,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anders DavidssonIK Wilske44:07253:58
2Tord AnderssonIK Wilske49:26224:27
3Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske51:08194:36

M60 5,9 km

M65 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK28:37254:51
2Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK29:54225:04
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske30:27195:10
4Bernt BayardIF Hagen FIK31:04165:16

M70 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS29:08254:56
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS33:55225:45
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK34:57195:55
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK46:00167:48

M75 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen29:22254:59
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK35:38226:02
3Ingemar JohannessonÖxabäcks VIK1:24:011914:14

P15 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb24:35254:10

P17 5,9 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu24:37254:10
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com