Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Öxabäcksloppet

2012-08-18
Arrangör: Öxabäcks VIK
Inbjudan: Iox12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Roxa-12.pdf

F19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kristina MellbergÖxabäcks VIK35:35255:05

K 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Magdalena ÅbergÖxabäcks VIK33:36254:48
2Marina AbrahamssonÖxabäcks VIK34:54224:59

K35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten30:47254:24
2Victoria AndreassonÖxabäcks VIK33:15224:45

K45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Katarina MuhlingIK Trasten38:26255:29

K50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Eva VeceraSvenljunga IK35:05255:01

M 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karl WileniusIstrums SK25:32253:39
2Tobias AndervangIK Ymer25:53223:42
3Jesper BrofjärdBorås GOIF26:22193:46
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu28:47164:07

M35 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Joakim ÅbergÖxabäcks VIK31:50254:33

M40 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf LarssonSOK Träff27:50253:59
2Patrik HagbergNavåsens FK29:25224:12
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK29:45194:15
4Patrik BengtssonIK Trasten31:27164:30
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff31:57144:34
6Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu32:28124:38

M45 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göran BengtssonIK Trasten25:48253:41
2Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten28:04224:01
3Kenneth AlexiussonUlricehamns FK29:13194:10
4Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu47:44166:49

M50 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK34:53254:59

M55 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Bo BerglundIK Jogg.se30:02254:17
2Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK32:41224:40
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK33:47194:50

M60 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK31:31254:30
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske31:36224:31
3Bernt JohanssonÖxabäcks VIK33:34194:48
4Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF35:37165:05

M65 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK35:44255:06
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske37:23225:20
3Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu40:08195:44

M70 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart SvenssonSOK Knallen39:20255:37
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK41:27225:55
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK59:56198:34

M75 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen35:39255:06
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK43:23226:12

P15 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb17:46254:14

P17 4,2 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu17:46254:14

P19 7,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Kim GunnervaldTranemo IF26:57253:51
2Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK FIK29:02224:09
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com