Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Sörörundan

2012-08-01
Arrangör: Gullspångs IF
Inbjudan: Isor-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rsor-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin HolmIF Hagen FIK1:08:45254:35

K35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Julia HagbergRyda SK1:27:03255:48

K40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara1:26:14255:45

K50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara1:21:32255:26

K55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK1:10:02254:40

M 15,0 km

M35 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
3Jonas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:12:56254:52

M40 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF57:20253:49
2Roger HelmerssonGullspångs IF58:45223:55
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff58:55193:56
4Torbjörn SahlLidköpings VSK59:02163:56
5Joakim AndrénIF Hagen FIK1:01:43144:07
7Johan NilssonGullspångs IF1:07:22124:29
8Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:09:51104:39
9Jonas KarlssonSOK Unden1:13:3784:54

M45 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:01:22254:05
3Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK1:03:21224:13
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:03:53194:16
5Per-Anders KarlssonOK Klyftamo1:06:17164:25
6Mikael AnderssonSOK Unden1:12:41144:51
7Ingemar JonssonOK Klyftamo1:17:38125:11

M50 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF58:08253:53
2Björn BylundIF Hagen FIK1:02:08224:09
3Stefan KarlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:02:41194:11
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:21:04165:24

M55 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:03:00254:12
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF1:06:40224:27
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:11:20194:45
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:13:35164:54
5Jerker JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:19:08145:17

M60 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:07:43254:31
2Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:08:29224:34
3Martin GrudemoSOK Unden1:20:38195:23
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:21:04165:24
5Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK1:45:09147:01

M65 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK1:07:40254:31
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:11:03224:44
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske1:21:11195:25
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu1:23:35165:34

M70 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:15:47255:03
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:20225:49

M75 15,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:29:11255:57
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com