Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Läckövarvet

2012-07-27
Arrangör: Kållandsö GIF
Inbjudan: Ilack-12.doc
Officiell resultatlista: Rlak-12.xls

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sofia KayVänersborgs SK1:43:49254:55
2Anna-Karin AndrénIK Jogg.se1:48:38225:09

K45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin ChristensenLidköpings IS1:46:46255:04

M 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF1:16:23253:37
3Marcus KvarndalIstrums SK1:20:32223:49
4Karl WileniusIstrums SK1:21:10193:51
5Mikael MellegårdLidköpings VSK1:22:24163:54
6Matthew BealeLidköpings VSK1:35:20144:31

M35 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS1:16:43253:38
3Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:19:12223:45
4Jerker Andreasson TegemanVedums AIS1:30:47194:18
5Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF1:32:12164:22
6Johan AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:33:53144:27

M40 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per CarlssonMariestads AIF1:23:44253:58
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff1:28:25224:11
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:33:41194:26
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:40:23164:45

M45 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK1:28:42254:12
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF1:28:56224:13
3Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK1:32:13194:22
4Lars EklundTrollhättans IF FIK1:33:25164:26
6Peter StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:45:41145:01
7Per-Ola DammIFK Skövde FIK1:46:36125:03

M50 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK1:33:59254:27
3Bengt TedeborgIK Jogg.se1:39:40224:43
4Hans KlarLK TV 881:52:28195:20
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden2:03:22165:51

M55 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per StrömbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:32:14254:22
2Frank AdolfssonTrollhättans IF FIK1:38:47224:41
3Jan EkmanRyda SK1:39:59194:44
4Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske1:43:21164:54
5Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK1:46:43145:03
6Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:47:39125:06

M60 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Sven-Gunnar HolménMariestads AIF1:40:20254:45
2Christian EkblomIK Wilske1:40:58224:47
3Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK1:44:55194:58
4Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF1:51:01165:16
5Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:59:58145:41
6Martin GrudemoSOK Unden2:06:11125:59
7Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK2:30:03107:07

M65 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK1:43:52254:55
2Kurt AnderssonIstrums SK1:57:51225:35

M70 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS1:53:28255:23
2Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK2:13:14226:19

M75 21,1 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK2:13:14256:19
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com