Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Midnattsloppet

2012-06-29
Arrangör: Kvänums IF
Inbjudan: Imid-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rmid-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elvira LarssonRyda SK23:39254:28
2Vilma Hagberg-UtgrenRyda SK35:55226:47

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Annica WernerssonKvänums IF42:38254:16
2Maria Dyberg SahlinIK Wilske46:08224:37
3Johanna Ring CarlssonIK Wilske52:00195:12

K35 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK26:29254:60
2Julia HagbergRyda SK29:48225:37

K40 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara27:48255:15
2Anna-Carin JonssonLidköpings IS31:25225:56

K50 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara26:31255:00
2Elisabeth BranellRyda SK27:59225:17

K60 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS26:15254:57

M 10,0 km

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Henrik SahlLidköpings IS35:48253:35
2Jimmy CarlssonIK Wilske39:53223:59
3Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF40:50194:05
4Johan AnderssonLidköpings VSK41:47164:11
5Daniel DunbergNavåsens FK47:03144:42

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF38:34253:51
2Kjell AnderssonLidköpings VSK41:11224:07
3Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden55:18195:32

M55 10,0 km

M60 5,3 km

M65 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK22:38254:16
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK24:35224:38
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske28:46195:26
4Bernt BayardIF Hagen FIK29:22165:32
5Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu29:32145:34

M70 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS26:10254:56
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS30:35225:46
3Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK30:47195:48
4Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK47:08168:54

M75 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK31:16255:54

P15 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonKvänums IF20:27253:52
2Filip KarlssonIF Hagen FIK20:51223:56
3Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS21:40194:05
4Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb22:25164:14

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Viktor PoucetteLidköpings IS21:04253:58
2Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu22:06224:10

P19 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK20:04253:47
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com