Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Navåsterrängen

2012-06-06
Arrangör: Navåsens FK
Inbjudan: Inav-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rnav-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Anna JohanssonIK Trasten36:37.8254:25

K35 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tina Carlsson IngdahlIK Trasten37:10.1254:29

K45 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tarja KilponenNavåsens FK40:26.5254:52

M 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Rickard BörjessonHestra IF52:14.8253:50
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK54:02.3223:58
4Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu56:22.3194:09
5Johan BräddeNavåsens FK59:25.1164:22
6Albin PetersonNavåsens FK1:00:52.6144:29

M35 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Per-Åke HenningNavåsens FK1:06:34.2254:54

M40 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Micael LundinMariestads AIF52:19.8253:51
2Ulf LarssonSOK Träff57:36.2224:14
3Fredrik SkagervikIFK Skövde FIK1:01:25194:31
4Per BergqvistTidaholms SOK Sisu1:06:12164:52
5Jonas WallermanSOK Träff1:07:36.2144:58

M45 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lars OlanderssonRyda SK55:08.2254:03
2Magnus NordgrenIK Trasten57:54.5224:15
3Niclas EkIK Trasten1:01:07.7194:30
4Christer SvantessonVi som springer LLK1:02:14.4164:35
5Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:43:03147:35

M50 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF55:48.1254:06
2Markus BodénSOK Knallen1:02:01.2224:34
3Joel PetersonNavåsens FK1:17:21.9195:41
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden1:21:27.5165:59

M55 13,6 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rune GustavssonNavåsens FK1:03:50.8254:42
2Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK1:06:40.6224:54

M60 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Christian EkblomIK Wilske39:03.2254:42
2Jan-Åke GrimborgSOK Knallen41:38.2225:01
3Sven-Inge JanssonMariestads AIF43:58.6195:18
4Kjell PerssonBollebygds IF47:41.3165:45
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden49:16145:56
6Lars HolmTrollhättans IF FIK53:57.8126:30
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF56:07.7106:46

M65 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lennart CarlssonIK Trasten39:11.9254:43
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK43:11.3225:12
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK44:34.8195:22
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu49:07.4165:55
5Bo AdolfssonSOK Knallen50:01.6146:02

M70 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK55:30.8256:41

M75 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK58:41.5257:04

P15 2,5 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Albin LarssonIK Trasten10:09.7254:04
2Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb10:11.5224:04
3Oskar HelgessonNavåsens FK11:14.9194:30

P17 5,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer19:02.8253:35
2Markus LarssonHestra IF19:07.7223:36
3Anton OlaussonIK Ymer19:31.6193:41
4Linus LandergrenHestra IF21:02.4163:58
5Einar NordgrenHestra IF21:14.3144:00
6Axel EkIK Trasten22:39.8124:16
7Erik ForsHestra IF22:49.8104:18

P19 8,3 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK33:59.2254:06
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com