Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2020
Tävlingar

2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Milterrängen

2012-05-17
Arrangör: Tibro AIK FIK
Inbjudan: Imil-12.doc
Officiell resultatlista: rmil-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

K 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Matilda WilssonIFK Skövde FIK42:28254:15
2Helena MartinssonIFK Skövde FIK52:23225:14

K35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK51:06255:07
3Julia HagbergRyda SK59:46225:59
4Linda EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK1:03:39196:22

K40 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Brita PlanckIF F & S, Skara53:56255:24

K50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Gunilla SpånbergIF F & S, Skara49:54254:59

K55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK47:43254:46

M 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Andreas MagnussonMariestads AIF33:59253:24
2Carl-Olov LannemyrTibro AIK FIK35:59223:36
3Karl WileniusIstrums SK36:45193:40
4Mikael BogrenIF Hagen FIK38:01163:48
5Magnus BodinTidaholms SOK Sisu39:32143:57
6Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK40:17124:02

M35 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Fredrik EvaldssonKvänums IF42:41254:16

M40 10,0 km

M45 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Veine WilhelmssonIFK Skövde FIK40:07254:01
2Wolfgang MalikMariestads AIF40:08224:01
4Conny BjurmanIFK Skövde FIK42:19194:14
6Bengt GustafssonTidaholms SOK Sisu1:03:19166:20

M50 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Asko SarjaMariestads AIF38:30253:51
3Ulf SchultheissTibro AIK FIK49:36224:58
4Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden52:51195:17

M55 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
2Owe TörnrothHjobygdens OK43:48254:23
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK43:52224:23
4Per-Olof ThimbergIFK Skövde FIK43:56194:24

M60 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Morgan OlssonIFK Skövde FIK44:01254:24
2Rolf SäfströmTibro AIK FIK44:03224:24
3Christian EkblomIK Wilske44:07194:25
4Bengt EnokssonIFK Skövde FIK52:52165:17
5Martin GrudemoSOK Unden56:49145:41
6Hans FryestamTibro AIK FIK58:17125:50
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF1:03:32106:21

M65 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK44:19254:26
2Gunnar FredhIK Wilske50:07225:01
3Christer JosefssonUlricehamns FK51:19195:08
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu55:28165:33

M70 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS49:39254:58
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS59:58225:60
3Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK1:27:15198:43

M75 10,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen49:43254:58
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK1:00:33226:03

P15 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Martin AdamssonMariestads AIF11:38254:19

P17 2,7 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jonathan FalkTidaholms SOK Sisu10:50254:01
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com