Långloppscupen
Startsida
Sök löpare
2019
Tävlingar
Cup-program
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

2018
Tävlingar
Regler
Cupställning (klassvis)
Cupställning (alla)
Årets förening
Årets komet
Årets flitigaste

Länkar
vfif.com

Terräng DM

2012-04-21
Arrangör: Lidköpings VSK
Inbjudan: Iter-12.pdf
Officiell resultatlista: Rter-12.pdf

Klicka här för bilder från loppet

F15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Elise WallénIFK Skövde FIK16:29254:07
2Sara ChristianssonTrollhättans FIK16:48224:12

F17 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ida NilssonLidköpings IS18:19254:35

K 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Josefine ReuterbergTrollhättans FIK17:59254:30
2Linda AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK19:54224:58

K35 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Karin MagnussonIF Hagen FIK18:13254:33
2Sala SalegårdLidköpings IS19:52224:58
3Loan LeIFK Skövde FIK20:39195:10
4Julia HagbergRyda SK22:38165:39

K55 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Lubov PospeshinaIFK Skövde FIK19:53254:58

K60 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Britt HellmarkLidköpings IS20:00255:00

M 4,0 km

M35 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Jan SvenssonTrollhättans IF FIK29:10253:39
2Henrik SahlLidköpings IS29:31223:41
3Jari RepoTrollhättans IF FIK30:35193:49

M40 8,0 km

M45 8,0 km

M50 8,0 km

M55 8,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ove MartinssonTrollhättans IF FIK33:53254:14
2Lars BjörnfotMariestads AIF35:38224:27
3Thomas AnderssonIFK Skövde FIK36:13194:32
4Ulf BjörlingIK Wilske37:38164:42

M60 4,0 km

M65 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Ingemar LemelTibro AIK FIK17:37254:24
2Lars LindbergTrollhättans IF FIK19:11224:48
3Gunnar FredhIK Wilske21:43195:26
4Bill MalmTidaholms SOK Sisu22:00165:30

M70 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Stellan SahlLidköpings IS20:10255:03
2Kåre TjällgrenLK TV 8820:27225:07
3Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS22:57195:44
4Stig ErikssonIFK Skövde FIK23:16165:49
5Leif JohanssonIFK Skövde FIK31:43147:56

M75 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Erkki HuhtaniemiSOK Knallen20:15255:04
2Göte IvarssonIFK Skövde FIK23:39225:55

P15 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Hugo AnderssonKvänums IF15:59253:60
2Simon SwedbergBorås Skidlöparklubb16:21224:05
3Gustaf OlssonLidköpings IS16:28194:07

P17 4,0 km

P19 4,0 km

PPersonnamnKlubbSluttidPoängKmtid
1Joshua SchultheissTibro AIK FIK15:52253:58
2Rickard CarlssonTrollhättans IF FIK16:02224:01
 
Långloppscupen, webmaster@cupen.vfif.com